ΡΟΣΤΕΡ

#4 Καλούδας Λάμπρος
#5 Τσίρος Παναγιώτης
#6 Γιαννάκης Κυριάκος
#7 Παπακωνσταντίνου Μάρκος
#8 Πανταζής Νίκος
#9 Ρουμπέας Θοδωρής
#10 Σουλιώτης Κώστας
#11 Παπαγιαννάκος Αλέξανδρος
#12 Χατζής Παναγιώτης
#13 Βλάχος Νίκος
#14 Κεσκινίδης Χρήστος
#15 Σιδέρης Βαγγέλης
#16 Κυριαζής Μιχάλης
#17 Λαγουδάκης Αλέξανδρος
#18 Μπαλόπητος Γιώργος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 50  24-2  2009 1640 369
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 48  22-4  1977 1784 193
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 44  18-8  1779 1632 147
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 42  16-10  1739 1715 24
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 40  14-12  1839 1882 -43
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 39  13-13  1690 1700 -10
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 38  12-14  1781 1840 -59
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 38  12-14  1712 1703 9
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. 36  10-16  1788 1865 -77
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 36  10-16  1722 1785 -63
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 36  10-16  1654 1729 -75
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 35  9-17  1588 1680 -92
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 35  9-17  1749 1816 -67
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 28  3-23  1554 1810 -256

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 01/10/2018 21:00
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 68 – 58
Διαιτητές: Θεονάς – Τσολάκος – Τεφτίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 17-18, 17-16, 18-7
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων:(Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης) Κυριαζής, Τσίρος 13(2), Γιαννάκης 6, Παπακωνσταντίνου 8(2), Πανταζής 5, Ρουμπέας 6(2), Λαγουδάκης, Παπαγιαννάκος 18(2), Χατζής, Βλάχος 5, Κεσκινίδης, Σιδέρης 7(1).
Α.Σ. Νίκη Αμαρουσίου: (Οικονομάκης, Αναστασίου) Τσέκενης Ι. 7(1), Ζέρβας 7(1), Νικολακάκος 4(1), Αυγουλάς, Κονυτογιάννης, Βογιατζής 14, Μπαζιώτης 12(2), Τσιάτσιος, Φρίμας 2, Τσέκενης Α, Τσούπρος 6, Πολυμενάκος 6.

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 08/10/2018
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 71 – 67
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Φασόλης, Σκαλτσής
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 39-39, 52-51, 71-67
ΑΟ Πεύκης (Καλλιας, Αλεξιάδης): Αλεξανδρόπουλος, Καραθανασόπουλος 5(1), Παπαδημητρίου , Πρίτσος (14), Κωνσταντώνης 7(1), Φιλιππόπουλος 10, Καφαντάρης , Δρικόγιας 17(2), Δημάκος 4, Κορρές 12(2), Ασπραδάκης, Ανδρουλάκης 2
ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων: Λαγουδάκης , Τσίρος 5 (2), Γιαννάκης , Παπακωνσταντίνου 5(1), Πανταζής 12, Ρουμπέας 6(2), Σουλιώτης 7, Παπαγιαννάκος 14(2), Χατζής, Βλάχος 2, Κεσκινίδης 7, Σιδερης 8(2)

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 15/10/2018
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 70 – 55
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-13, 39-23, 49-37, 70-55
Διαιτητές: Τσώνος, Πόντας, Τηγάνης
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: (Αλεξανδράκης- Χασιώτης – Κουκουζέλης): Λαγουδάκης, Τσίρος 7(1), Γιαννάκης 4, Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(1), Πανταζής 2, Ρουμπέας 2, Κυριαζής 3(1), Παπαγιαννάκος 28(3), Χατζής 2, Βλάχος 3(1), Κεσκινίδης, Σιδέρης 10
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Ασημακόπουλος- Τασσιος): Οικονομάκης 3(1), Σκορίλας, Κεφαλάς 10(2), Δαουτάκος 3(1), Γερονίκος 2, Μακρής, Λαμπράκης 4, Καλπάκης 12(2), Φράγκος, Υφαντόπουλος 3, Μουρίκης 18, Γάτος.

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 22/10/2018
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 66 – 51
Διαιτητές: Σκούτας, Τεφτίκης, Λαζόγκα
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-13, 28-33, 41-43, 66-51
ΓΣ Κηφισιάς (Μπιλάλης, Γιαννακάκης): Τριποδάκης 12 (2), Ζιώγας 7, Καλαποθαράκος, Μπιλάλης 7 (1), Τσουπάκης 6 (1), Τσιάπας, Βογιατζόγλου 6 (2), Λαμπρόπουλος 16 (1), Κυριαζόπουλος, Γιάννης 2, Τσολακόπουλος 4, Παναγιώτου 6
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Κυριαζής, Τσίρος 9 (3), Γιαννάκης 5, Παπακωνσταντίνου 5, Πανταζής 3, Ρουμπέας, Σουλιώτης 5, Παπαγιαννάκης 6, Χατζής 2, Βλάχος 2, Κεσκινίδης 5 (1), Σιδέρης 9 (1)

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 29/10/2018 21:00
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 64-70
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Ορφανός, Μελισσάρης
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-17, 28-34, 48-48, 64-70
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης) Κυριαζής 2, Τσίρος 14(1), Γιαννάκης, Παπακωνσταντίνου 4, Πανταζής 6, Ρουμπέας 6(1), Σουλιώτης 11, Παπαγιαννάκος, Χατζής 1, Βλάχος 5(1), Κεσκινίδης, Σιδέρης 16(1)
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (Στεφανάκης, Αναγνώστου) Αρσενίδης, Ανδρουλάκης, Γράψας, Βαρσάμος, Μωραϊτης 13(1), Δημητράδης 12, Κονδύλης 13(1), Μορφονιός 3, Αμπελάς 9(1), Πουλής 5(1), Οκουνγκμπόουα 5, Αυδής 10

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 05/11/2018
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 64-54
Διαιτητές: Πολυχρόνης, Λύρας, Καλογριάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-12, 31-26, 47-43, 64-54
Γαλάτσι (Κουμαράς): Πολυδώρου, Γιαννάκης 16 (2), Κανελόπουλος, Μπαλαμπάνης 2, Κορκοσούρας 12 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 5, Μπόθος, Οικονομόπουλος 12, Θαλασσινός 5 (1), Μπινετόπουλος 6, Λοΐζος 6, Σιδέρης
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης ): Κυριαζής 3 (1), Τσίρος, Γιαννάκης 3, Παπακωνσταντίνου 3, Πανταζής 5 (1), Ρουμπέας 10 (2), Σουλιώτης 9 (1), Παπαγιαννάκος 13, Χατζής 2, Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινίδης 2, Γαγουδάκη

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 12/11/2018 21:00
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 73-54
Διαιτητές: Θεονάς, Ουσταμπασίδης, Κούλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 42-30, 54-43, 73-54
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Κυριαζής 5(1), Τσίρος 9(2),Γιαννάκης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου 3(1), Πανταζής 2, Ρουμπέας 7(1), Σουλιώτης 4, Παπαγιαννάκος 22(3), Χατζής, Βλάχος 2, Κεσκινιδης 3(1), Σιδέρης 14(2)
Πολυνίκης (Στρατικόπουλος, Πολίτης) :Πατάτας (4), Τσωχονελιτζε 20(1), Μορφος 2, Δουρουντους 9, Λίβανος 2, Θεοδωρίτσης 4, Χιώτης 4, Ηλιόπουλος 2, Βαμβακιδης 7 (1)

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 19/11/2018
Ν.Ιωνία – Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογειων 77-66
14-19, 19-18, 22-18, 22-11
Μαγκλογιαννης, Ορφανός, Παπαχρηστου
Ν.Ιωνία (Χατζηπανηγηυρης, Πατρινος, Μπακας)
Σταμάτης 8(2), Νιφορας Γ 2 , Καρτερης 19(3), Τρικαλιωτης 24(4), Φαναριωτης, Λιτσιος 6, Σιωμος 2, Νιφορας Π 2, Γεωργιου 14(1), Αρσενικος
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογειων (Χασιωτης, Αλεξανδρακης, Κουκουζελης)
Τσίρος 12(1), Γιαννάκης 7(1), Παπακωνσταντινου 3(1), Πανταζής 6, Ρουμπεας, Σουλιώτης 2, Παπαγιαννακος 17(1), Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινιδης 4, Σιδέρης 11(1).

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 26/11/2018 21:00
OΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 0 – 0

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 03/12/2018
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 62 – 48
Διαιτητές: Τσαχάκης, Κονταράτος, Λαζόγκα
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-14, 30-20, 50-34, 62-48
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιωτης, Αλεξανδρακης, Κουκουζελης : Κυριαζης, Τσιρος 7(1), Γιαννάκης 4, Παπακωνσταντινου, Πανταζης 1, Ρουμπεας 5(1), Σουλιωτης 13, Παπαγιαννακος 18, Χατζης, Βλαχος, Σιδερης 12
Άρης Πετρουπολης (Αρχιμανδριτης, Αχινιωτης): Γαβαλας 2, Βεντουρης 10(2), Βοιδηλος, Παπαδοπουλος 2, Μουζακης, Δερβεντζης 1, Μπιμπουδης 7, Αναγνωστοπουλος 10(2), Τασουλας 15, Γλυκος, Μπαζινης 2.

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 10/12/2018
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ – Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 57-45
Διαιτητές: Κάρδαρης, Χρηστίδης, Φλώρος
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-7, 9-10, 18-11, 19-17
Ποσειδώνας (Ζήβας): Μαυριάς, Μιχαλόπουλος, Αποστολου 16(1), Βουλγαρακης, Πανταζής, Κουμπουρας 8(1), Δελης 18, Μπαρμπαρης 5, Βισνιεφσκι 8, Στασινός, Οικονομόπουλος.
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Λαγουδάκης, Τσίρος 9(1), Γιαννάκης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου 2, Ρουμπέας 2, Πανταζής, Σουλιώτης 8, Παπαγιαννάκος 11, Χατζής 2, Κυριαζής, Κεσκινίδης 2, Σιδέρης 7.

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 17/12/2018
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 74 – 93
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Λύρας, Χριστοδουλάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21, 19-20, 20-30, 20-22.
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Λαγουδάκης, Τσίρος 5(1), Γιαννάκης 11, Παπακωνσταντίνου 5(1), Ρουμπέας 2, Πανταζής 7, Σουλιώτης 23, Παπαγιαννάκος 2, Χατζής 4, Κυριαζής 5(1), Σιδέρης 4, Μπαλοπητος 6
ΦΕΑ (Καρατζάς, Κουτσούκος): Στρατομήτρος 13(1), Ρωμόσιος, Δεληγιάννης 7, Πολυχρονόπουλος 5(1), Στεργιάκης 25(2), Πρεμέτης 2, Ορφανίδης, Μπασέας 7, Μιχόπουλος 12(2), Πανουσόπουλος 2, Δρακάκης 8, Καραλευθέρης 12(2).

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑ 21/12/2018
Ηλιούπολη _ Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογειων 64-62
(21-16, 12-19, 14-18, 1799)
Διαιτητές: Γιακειμη, Λαζαριδης, Αναστασοπουλος
Ηλιουπολη (Γκιουλεας, Κωστουλιας): Σπανος, 12(2), Περαντωνακης 12, Βαβουλας, Κουκουρας 8(2), Τσιακος 3(1), Κριεκουκης, Τσαγκαρουλης 2, Βουρλιτης 12(2), Βουρδελης, Καρακωστας 6, Κονταριτης, Μαντας 9.
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιωτης. Αλεξανδρακης, Κουκουζελης): Κυριαζής, Τσίρος 13(3), Γιαννάκης 2, Κεσκινιδης 5, Πανταζής, Ρουμπεας 5(1), Σουλιώτης 6, Παπαγιαννακος 19(4), Παπακωνσταντινου 5(1), Χατζης, Μπαλοπητος, Σιδέρης 7(1).

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 14/01/2019
NΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ  – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 75-60
Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Βελέντζας, Γιαννακόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-11, 40-31, 65-47, 75-60

Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Οικονομάκης, Αναστασίου): Ζέρβας 16, Νικολακάκος, Τσιάτσιος, Κοντογιάννης 11 (1), Κυπριτζόγλου 14 (1), Μπαζιώτης, Τσέκενης Γ. 9 (1), Φρίμας 3 (1), Πολυμενάκος 9, Τσούπρος 10 (2), Αυγουλάς 3.
ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Κυριαζής 4, Γιαννάκης 2, Κεσκινίδης 4 (1), Πανταζής 5, Ρουμπέας 11 (3), Σουλιώτης 11, Παπαγιαννακός 4, Παπακωνσταντίνου 4, Σιδέρης 15.

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 21/01/2019 21:00
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 69 – 72
Διαιτητές: Κάρδαρης, Φασόλης, Ζαγούρης
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-19, 30-35, 46-51, 69-72

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Κυριαζής, Τσίρος 10(1), Γιαννάκης 4, Κεσκινίδης 4, Ρουμπέας 9(2), Πανταζής 4, Παπαγιαννάκος 17(2), Παπακωνσταντίνου 8(2), Χατζής 1, Μπαλόπητος 4, Σιδέρης 8.

Α.Ο. Πεύκης (Καλλιάς): Καραθανασόπουλος 2, Παπαδημητρίου 3(1), Κωνσταντώνης 9, Φιλιππόπουλος 25, Πρίτσος 11, Δρικόγιας 7(1), Δημάκος, Κορρές 12(2), Ανδρουλάκης 3(1)

 16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 28/01/2019 21:30
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 60 – 63
Διαιτητές: Μαγκουνής, Σκαλτζής, Τεφτίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-24, 30-35, 48-48, 60-63

Απόλλων Σμύρνης (Ασημακόπουλος, Τάσιος): Οικονομάκης 12, Δαουτάκος 2, Σκαρπέλης, Μακρής 18, Γερονίκος 3, Λαμπράκης, Καλπακής 7 (1), Φράγκος 2, Υφαντόπουλος 5 (1), Μουρίκης 9.

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Τσίρος 15 (5), Γιαννάκης 6, Χατζής, Πανταζής 3 (1), Ρουμπέας 5 (1), Μπαλόμητος, Παπαγιαννάκος 4, Παπακωνσταντίνου 18 (2), Κυριαζής 2, Κεσκινίδης, Σιδέρης 12.

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 04/02/2019
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 79 – 75
Διαιτητές: Τσαχακης, Κονταρατος, Νερομυλιωτης
23-13, 42-35, 63-55, 79-75

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογειων (Χασιωτης, Αλεξανδρακης, Κουκουζελης) : Λαγουδακης, Τσιρος 15(4), Γιαννάκης 8(1), Χατζης, Πανταζης 8(1), Ρουμπεας 5(1), Μπαλοπητος, Παπαγιαννακος 4, Παπακωνσταντινου 11(1), Κυριαζης 7, Κεσκινιδης 8, Σιδερης 13(3).

ΓΣ Κηφισιάς (Μπιλαλης, Γιαννακακης) : Τριποδακης 8, Ζιωγας 18(4), Καλαποθαρακος 2, Μπιλαλης 2, Τσιαπας, Τσουμανης, Βογιατζογλου 5(1), Λαμπροπουλος 26(4), Γιαννης 2, Τσολακοπουλος, Παναγιωτου 10, Τσιυπακης.

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 11/02/2019
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 78-70
Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Ουσταμπασίδης, Καλογεράκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-22, 37-34, 57-51, 78-70

ΑΟΚ Χαλάνδρι (Στεφανάκης, Αναγνώστου) Αρσενίδης 3(1), Χασκής, Ανδρουλάκης, Βαρσάμος 10, Μωραϊτης 6(2), Δημητριάδης 17, Κονδύλης 17(3), Μορφονιός 14(1), Αμπελάς 5(1), Οκουνγκμπόουα, Αυδής 6.

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης) Τσίρος 11(3), Γιαννάκης 6, Χατζής, Πανταζής 4, Ρουμπέας 13(3), Μπαλόπητος 2, Παπαγιαννάκος 9(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 11(3), Κυριαζής, Κεσκινίδης 2, Σιδέρης 12(1)

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 18/02/2019
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 66 – 72
Διαιτητές: Τσώνος, Σπυρόπουλος, Σιδέρης
15-23, 29-36, 43-48, 66-72

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: Τσίρος, Γιαννάκης 8, Πανταζής 5(1), Ρουμπέας 8(2), Παπαγιαννάκος 8, Παπακωνσταντίνου 19(5), Κυριαζής 7(1), Κεσκινίδης 2, Σιδέρης 9.
Α.Ο.Γαλατσίου: Θαλασσινός 9(2), Γιαννάκης 13(1), Φουστέλης-Αμπτούλ, Μπαλαμπάνης 2, Κορκοσούρας 17(2), Παπαδόπουλος 14, Μπινετόπουλος 8, Οικονομόπουλος 9(1).

 

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 25/02/2019
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 61 – 73
Δεκάλεπτα : 19-27, 32-39, 43-62, 61-73
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Χρηστίδης, Μελισσάρης

Πολυνικης Αγ.Βαρβάρας (Στρατικοπουλος, Πολίτης): Πατάτας 9(3), Τσοχονελιτζε 14, Μορφος Β 2, Δημούλη Χ 2, Θεοδωρίτσης 8(1), Χιώτης 10, Ηλιόπουλος 2, Βαμβακίδης 8(1), Λιβανός 6.

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Τσίρος 16(4), Γιαννάκης 2, Πανταζής 7, Ρουμπέας 3(1), Σουλιώτης 6, Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(3), Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινίδης 6, Σιδέρης 16, Κυριαζής 2, Χατζής 2.

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 04/03/2019
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 74-61
Διαιτητές: Παυλόπουλος, Φασόλης, Κούλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 35-34, 60-49, 74-61

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης) : Τσίρος 13(3), Γιαννάκης 5, Χατζής, Πανταζής 6(2), Ρουμπέας, Σουλιώτης 7(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 26(6), Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινίδης 5(1), Σιδέρης 8.

ΕΣΚΔ Ν.Ιωνίας (Χατζηπανηγύρης): Νιφόρας Γ 12, Καρτέρης 6(2), Εμίρης 10(1), Καραγιάννης 6(1), Λίτσος 8, Σιώμος 6, Νιφόρας Π 4, Αρσενικός, Γεωργίου 9(1).

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 18/03/2019
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 63 – 54
Διαιτητές: Καλδίρης, Τσολάκος, Κούλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 27-33, 47-45, 63-54

ΑΠΣ Φίλιππος (Κουστένης): Δαρμης , Κατσαρός 9(1), Βαλληνδρας 3, Μποτσας 11(3), Καρακατσάνης 6, Ζεμπερης 6(1), Μπουγιούρης 5(1), Μπουτζης Π., Θεοδωράκης 4, Κακαβουλας 8(2), Φιλόπουλος 11, Μπουτζης Α.

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης): Τσίρος 7(2), Γιαννάκης, Χατζής 5, Πανταζής 1, Ρουμπεας 9(3), Σουλιώτης 8, Κυριαζής, Παπακωνσταντίνου 5(1), Βλάχος 8, Κεσκινιδης 2, Σιδέρης 9(1)

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 01/04/2019
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 47 – 62
Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης Η, Βελέντζας, Αδαμόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 15-33, 27-44, 47-62

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Αρχιμανδρίτης, Αχινιώτης): Σερέπισος, Βεντούρης 4(1), Βοιδήλος, Παπαδόπουλος 6(1), Μουζάκης 6(1), Δερβεντζής 6, Μιμπούδης 3(1), Αναγνωστόπουλος 7(1), Τασούλας 7, Κωνσταντίνος 4, Μπαζίνης 2, Γιαννακόπουλος 2.

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Τσίρος, Γιαννάκης 5(1), Ρουμπέας 5(1), Σουλιώτης 18, Παπακωνσταντίνου 6(2), Βλάχος 6, Χατζής 3, Σιδέρης 10(2), Κυριαζής 9(1).

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 08/04/2019
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 83-74
Διαιτητές: Θεονάς, Τσάτσης, Σπυρλιδάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-29, 38-41, 69-54, 83-74

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων ( Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης): Λαγουδάκης, Τσίρος 10 (2), Γιαννάκης, Χατζής 3, Πανταζής, Ρουμπέας 16 (4), Σουλιώτης 19 (1), Κυριαζής 4, Παπακωνσταντίνου 16 (4), Βλάχος 2, Κεσκινίδης 2, Σιδέρης 11 (3)

Ποσειδών ΑΟΝΨ (Ζήβας): Στεφανής, Κουμπούρας 13 (2), Αποστόλου 18 (1), Βουλγαράκης 3 (1), Πανταζής 4, Μαυριάς 2, Δελής 16 (2), Στασινός 4, Μπαρμπαρής, Μιχαλόπουλος 1, Βισνιέφσκι 9

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 15/04/2019
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 71-59
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Σπυρόπουλος, Ορφανός
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-22, 39-39, 50-44, 71-59

ΦΕΑ (Καρατζάς, Κουτσούκος): Στρατομήτρος 16 (5), Ρωμοσιός 6, Δεληγιάννης, Καραλευθέρης, Στεργιάκης 17 (1), Πρεμέτης, Ορφανίδης, Μπασέας 3 (1), Μιχόπουλος 12 (1), Πανουσόπουλος 2, Δρακάκης 4, Γιαννουλάκος 6

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης): Τσίρος, Γιαννάκης 7 (1), Χατζής, Πανταζής 6, Ρουμπέας 6 (2), Σουλιώτης 14 (2), Κυριαζής 5, Παπακωνσταντίνου 16 (4), Βλάχος 3 (1), Κεσκινίδης 2, Σιδέρης

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 22/04/2019 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 0

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ 28/09/2018
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 48-80 (7-22, 18-44, 36-63,48-80)
Διαιτητές: Νερομυλιωτης, Κουλής
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ: (Σπυλιωτόπουλος, Κωνσταντόπουλος) Ράνιος 5, Σκανδάλης 2, Κριτσαντώνης 1, Κουγιανός 16(4), Καζαντζιαν 5, Δημακουλέας 1, Σκούφας 4, Ζερβολέας 4, Βόσικας 2, Ρήγος 1,Κατσουλαρης 4, Φύτρος 2.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: (Χασιώτης, Αλεξανδράκης) Κυριαζής 2, Τσίρος 2, Γιαννάκης 5(1), Πανταζής 10, Παπακωνσταντίνου 5(1), Ρουμπέας 8, Νάσσου, Παπαγιαννάκος 5, Χατζής 14, Λαγουδάκης 2, Κεσκινίδης 5, Σιδέρης 22(2).

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ || ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ
ΣΑ 26/01/2019 21:00

ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ – Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 69-60
Διαιτητές: Χριστοδουλάκης, Ναστούλης
(17-7, 24-29, 17-11, 11-14)

Εύνικος (Ρουστέμης, Παπανικολάου): Στυλλος 2, Σπηλιόπουλος 4, Θάνος 4, Καραγρηγορίου 6, Χριστοφάκης 3, Δήμας 10(2), Αρτεμάκης 5, Παπακωνσταντίνου 3, Βαρούχας 2, Καρτσωνάκης 22(4), Ευαγγελούλης 8.

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης, Αλεξνδράκης, Κουκουζέλης): Τσίρος 2, Γιαννάκης 9, Χατζής 4, Πανταζής 12, Ρουμπέας 14(4), Παπαγιαννάκος 6, Παπακωνσταντίνου 8(2), Κυριαζής, Σιδέρης 6.

START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH