[vc_row gap=”3″ full_height=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1565158992637{background-color: #000000 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1565158503486{background: #000000 url(https://mesogeiabasket.gr/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/simaokammauro2-darken.jpg?id=2251) !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_single_image img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” onclick=”link_image” image=”id^2974|url^https://mesogeiabasket.gr/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/OKAM-2019-20.jpg|caption^null|alt^null|title^OKAM 2019-20|description^null”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1565158265113{background: #000000 url(https://mesogeiabasket.gr/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/482299bfe8cd8a22783fc3ce436ebe5a-nike-free-shoes-shoes-nike-darken.jpg?id=2267) !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_text]Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020

ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ.
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1578651971660{background-color: #000000 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_single_image img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” onclick=”zoom” image=”id^3096|url^https://mesogeiabasket.gr/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/75610747_746217189224356_3058972555428757504_o.jpg|caption^null|alt^null|title^75610747_746217189224356_3058972555428757504_o|description^null”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row gap=”3″ full_height=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1565159156254{background-color: #000000 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 30/09/2019 00:00 ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 82 – 63

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 24-19, 46-34, 71-45, 82-63
Διαιτητές: ΖΑΚΕΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΛΗΣ

ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ (ΔΕΣΠΟΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΡΤΙΝΙΑΝ): ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5(1), ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18 (4), ΚΟΡΚΟΣΟΥΡΑΣ 6, ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 21 (2), ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 9 (1), ΔΡΙΚΟΓΙΑΣ 5, ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ, ΚΟΡΡΕΣ 8 (2), ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 10 (2), ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ.

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 7, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 7 (1), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 6, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 5, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 4, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 13 (1), ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 3 (1), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 6, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 9, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1.

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 07/10/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 74-71

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 23-20, 50-36, 59-50, 74-71
Διαιτητές: ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΣ, ΤΕΦΤΙΚΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 7 (1), ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 10, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 5, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 7 (1), ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 4, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 6, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 21 (5), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 7, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 7, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ.

ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ: ΦΥΚΑΣ 2, ΤΖΑΤΖΑΣ, ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 2, ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ 23 (4), ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 11 (1), ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ 7, ΚΑΚΟΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ, ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ 13, ΠΑΣΣΑΣ 3, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1, ΜΑΝΣΑΡΑΪ 9.

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 14/10/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 55 – 60

Διαιτητές: Πόντας – Τσάτσης – Βελέντζας
13-14, 12-10, 16-19, 14-17

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος) Καλούδας 3, Τσίρος 6(2), Γιαννάκης 2, Πανταζής 4, Κυριαζής 4, Σουλιώτης 8(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(2), Βλάχος 7(1), Κεσκινίδης 4, Πλέστης 8, Χατζής, Κοντός.

Γ.Σ.Ηλιούπολης: Σαββάτης – Μαγουλάς) Σπανός 13(4), Περαντωνάκης, Βάβουλας 2, Τσαγκαρούλης 5, Κουντούρης , Μιχαηλίδης 13(3), Δαμίγος 8, Κώστας, Γκιζέλης, Πουλής 12(1), Καρακώστας, Παναγόπουλος 7.

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 21/10/2019 00:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 91 – 81

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 24-22, 52-46, 71-65, 91-81
Διαιτητές: ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΣ, ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (ΧΑΤΖΗΣ-ΤΑΣΙΟΣ): ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ 2, ΔΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ 6, ΠΟΠΕΛΑΣ 5 (1), ΣΚΟΡΙΛΑΣ 2, ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ 14 (3), ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ 12 (2), ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ 31 (4), ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ 3 (1), ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ 5, ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ 2.

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 4, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 3 (1), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 4, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 8, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 9 (2), ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 13, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 6 (2), ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 11 (2), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 10, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 10 (2), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 4.

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 04/11/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 52 – 66

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-13, 36-35, 46-50, 52-66
Διαιτητές: ΓΡΙΒΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 8, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 3, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 6, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 9, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 9, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 6, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 7, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 2, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ.

ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ (ΚΟΥΜΑΡΑΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ): ΛΙΑΠΟΥΡΗΣ 4, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 8, ΜΠΑΝΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 14 (2), ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 10 (2), ΜΑΓΚΟΣ, ΚΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΣ, ΜΠΙΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΛΙΤΣΟΣ 5, ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ 15 (2), ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 3 (1), ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ 3 (1).

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 11/11/2019 00:00 ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟ Α
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: 64-60

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 11-21, 33-30, 49-47, 64-60
Διαιτητές: ΜΗΛΑΠΙΔΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ, ΖΙΩΓΑΣ

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ-ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ): ΤΡΙΠΟΔΑΚΗΣ 18 (1), ΖΙΩΓΑΣ, ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ 4, ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ 5 (1), ΜΠΑΖΙΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 6, ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7 (1), ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ 5 (1), ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 2, ΤΖΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ 10 (1).

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 11 (2), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 6 (1), ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 8 (1), ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 12, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 13 (2), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 6, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 3, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ.

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 18/11/2019 21:30 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 66 – 76
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-23, 35-38, 49-62, 66-76
Διαιτητές: ΓΙΑΚΕΙΜΗ, ΦΑΣΟΛΗΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 10 (2), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 4 (1), ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 4, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 4, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 12 (2), ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 10 (1), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 9 (1), ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 8, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 4, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ.

ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ (ΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ): ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ 21, ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ 6 (2), ΜΕΛΑΣ 9, ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 18, ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ 11, ΤΑΦΙΛΗ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΟΖΙΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 5 (1), ΚΑΔΗΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΣΗΜΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΡΑΨΑΣ 2.

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΥ 24/11/2019 21:30 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 77-56
Διαιτητές: Θεονάς – Γρίβα – Καλογριάς
18-15, 19-10, 18-20, 22-11
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου (Νικητόπουλος Αβραμίδης): Ζέρβας 15, Γεωργακόπουλος 19(2), Κυπριτζόγλου 7(1), Πρόφκα 8, Τσέκενησ Ι 6(2), Φρίμας, Τσέκενης Α, Βισνιεβσκι 13, Μαυριάς 2, Τσιάτσιος, Τασιόπουλος 7(1).
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης Αθανασόπουλος): Τσίρος 10(2), Γιαννάκης, Ατζαμόγλου 6, Κυριαζής 2, Σουλιώτης 8, Παπαγιαννάκος 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 19(4), Βλάχος, Κεσκινίδης, Πλέστης 2, Χατζής 4.

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 02/12/2019 21:30 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. 79-68
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων ( Αθανασόπουλος – Χασιώτης): Καλούδας 6, Τσίρος 9(1), Γιαννάκης 2, Ατζαμόγλου 11(1), Σουλιώτης 25(1), Παπαγιαννάκος 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 13(3), Βλάχος 6(1), Πλέστης, Χατζής 2.
Πολυνίκης Αγίας Βαρβάρας (Στρατικόπουλος – Πολίτης): Πατάτας 4(1), Λιβανός 6, Μόρφος Β 9(1), Πολιτόπουλος 9, Παπαδόπουλος 16(1), Θεοδωρίτσης 15(3), Καλλίλας, Λοίζος 7, Καππής 2, Μόρφος Α, Μπούτσικος, Βακάλης
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 09/12/2019 00:00 ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΚΛ.
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 53 – 66
Διαιτητές: Μπικας, Μηλαπιδης, Ουσταμπασιδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 16-20, 12-10, 12-16

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι (Μηλιωριτσας, Φασουλοπουλος): Χαραλάμπους 12(1), Λαγός, Πολυχρονόπουλος 6(1), Τσιτος 3(1), Χασάπης, Πέτρας 2, Παπαηλιου 2, Αθανασάκης 18, Χανιώτης, Μανωλατος 6, Μουρατος, Καπετάνιος 4.

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογειων (Χασιωτης, Αθανασοπουλος): Καλουδας 4(1), Τσίρος 8(2), Γιαννάκης 4, Ατζαμογλου 17(2), Κοντός, Κυριαζής, Σουλιώτης 17, Παπαγιαννακος 4, Παπακωνσταντινου 8(2), Βλάχος 4, Χατζής, Πλεστης

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΔΕ 16/12/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 67 – 90

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 29-50, 53-70, 67-90
Διαιτητές: ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΖΩΡΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 2, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 8 (2), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 5, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 9 (1), ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 3 (1), ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 6 (2), ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 19 (1), ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 14 (3), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ.

ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ (ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΗΣ-ΡΑΔΗΣ): ΓΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ 1, ΑΡΧΟΣ 10 (2), ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΣΙΛΙΤΖΗΡΗΣ 6, ΑΓΟΡΗΣ 29 (9), ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ 8 (1), ΖΕΡΒΟΣ 6 (1), ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 (1), ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2, ΤΣΙΡΙΜΠΑΣΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΣ 21 (3).

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 23/12/2019 00:00 ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ.
ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 87-69
Διαιτητές: Ζακεστίδης, Στρέμπας, Παπαδόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-18, 12-16, 23-28, 32-7

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 6(2), ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 16(4), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 4(1), ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 17(2), ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 11, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 12(1), ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ.
ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ (ΤΟΥΡΛΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ): ΣΚΕΤΤΖΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΗΣ 19(6), ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ 2, ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11, ΤΖΟΚΑΣ 1, ΡΟΥΜΠΕΑΣ 5(1), ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗΣ 4, ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ 2, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 10, ΣΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ 14(3), ΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ 17, ΣΦΗΚΑΚΗΣ 2.

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 13/01/2020
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 72-76
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-28, 33-50, 55-64, 72-76
Διαιτητές: ΘΕΟΝΑΣ, ΤΣΑΤΣΗΣ, ΖΙΩΓΑΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 3 (1), ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 5 (1), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 8, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 9 (1), ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 2, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 3, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 20, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 5, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 11 (3), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 2, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 4, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ.

ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ (ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ-ΜΠΑΚΑΣ): ΦΑΝΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ, ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 7 (1), ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 19 (5), ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5 (1), ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 3 (1), ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΙΩΜΟΣ 17, ΜΠΕΗΣ, ΒΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ 9 (1), ΝΤΙΦΑΝΤΗΣ 6, ΚΟΚΙΟΣ.

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 20/01/2020
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 59-82
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-26, 34-47, 54-64, 59-82
Διαιτητές: ΠΟΝΤΑΣ, ΛΑΖΟΓΚΑ, ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 3 (1), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 12, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 7(1), ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 7, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 16 (2), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 8, ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 4, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ.

ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ (ΔΕΣΠΟΤΑΚΗΣ-ΜΕΡΤΙΝΙΑΝ): ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 16, κΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ 10(2), ΚΟΡΚΟΣΟΥΡΑΣ 20(4), ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 3, ΔΡΙΓΚΟΓΙΑΣ 7(1), ΑΝΤΩΝΑΙΟΣ, ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ 3(1), ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 9(1), ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΟΡΡΕΣ 5.

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 27/01/2020
Α.Ο.ΔΑΦΝΗΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 80-70
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 20-20, 19-14, 22-24
Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Τεφτίκης, Παπαχρήστου

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Καλούδας 5, Γιαννάκης, Ατζαμόγλου 12(1),  Πανταζής 6(1), Κυριαζής 4, Παπαγιαννάκος 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 21(5), Βλάχος 4, Λεμπ΄ςσης, Πλέστης 1, Χατζής 10, Κοντός 2.

ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ (Λιόγας – Τσίκινας): Φύκας, Διαμαντής 6(2), Τζατζάς 21(3), Φλώρος 3(1), Καρυστινός 4, Φωτίου 4, Ματζούρος 14(2), Κακομανώλης, Ορφανίδης, Πασσάς, Αναγνώστου 10, Φουστέρης 18.

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕ 03/02/2020 00:00 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 03/02/2020
Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 73 -67
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 25-26, 11-7, 20-10, 17-25
Διαιτητές: Ψαριανός, Παπαθανασίου, Ορφανός

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Καλούδας 6(1), Γιαννάκης 8, Τσίρος 3(1), Ατζαμόγλου 17(2), Κυριαζής 2, Σουλιώτης 10, Παπαγιαννάκος 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 7(1), Βλάχος 7(1) Λεμπ΄ςσης, Χατζής 2, Κοντός.

Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Γκανάς – Μαγουλάς): Σπανός 15(3), Περαντωνάκης 4, Βάβουλας, Τσαγκαρούλης, Κουντούρης, Μιχαηλίδης 3, Δαμίγος 2, Κώστας, Γκιζέλης 5(1), Πουλής 17(5), Καρακώστας 27(2), Παναγόπουλος 1.

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 10/02/2020
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – Γ.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 81-76
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 29-21, 14-25, 17-13, 21-17
Διαιτητές: Κάρδαρης, Αργυρούδης, Παπαδόπουλος

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Καλούδας 3(1), Γιαννάκης 7(1), Τσίρος 1, Ατζαμόγλου 13(2),  Κυριαζής, Σουλιώτης 28(1), Παπαγιαννάκος 8(2), Παπακωνσταντίνου 18(4), Βλάχος 1, Πλέστης, Χατζής, Κοντός 2.

Γ.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Χατζής): Οικονομάκης 9(2), Ούντε-Μπός, Κουντούρης 2, Λέπουρης 8, Καλπάκης 10(2), Πάντσιος 13(1), Τσοπέλας 3, Μουρίκης 19, Σκαρπέλης, Βασσάλας, Σκούταρης 12(2), Λαμπράκης

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 17/02/2020 21:45 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 74 – 76 (38-45)
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-27, 20-18, 15-12, 21-19
Διαιτητές: Παυλόπουλος, Κοτσίρης, Κούτσιος

ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ (Κουμαράς – Χατζηελευθερίου): Λιαπούρης 3, Τσίρος 1, Μπαλαμπάνης 17(2), Κεφαλάς 25(4), Παπαδόπουλος, Κολογγιος, Μπινετόπουλος, Πολυδώρου 16(1), Λίτσιος 8, Μάγκος, Γιαννάκης 4, Χριστοφάκης.

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Γιαννάκης 14, Ατζαμόγλου 8,  Κυριαζής, Σουλιώτης 18, Παπαγιαννάκος 8, Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(1), Βλάχος 9, Λεμπέσης, Υφαντής, Χατζής 6, Κοντός 4.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 24/02/2020 21:30 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 75-61 (38-24)

O.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος) Τσίρος 11(2), Γιαννάκης, Ατζαμόγλου 12, Πανταζής 7(1), Κυριαζής 2, Σουλιώτης 6, Παπαγιαννάκος 8, Παπακωνσταντίνου 17(2), Βλάχος 8(1), Υφαντής, Χατζής 2, Κοντός 2.

ΓΣ Κηφισιάς: (Μπιλάλης – Γιαννακάκης)  Τριποδάκης 5(1), Σταυρόπουλος 3(1), Λαουδέρκης 2, Μπιλάλης 7(1), Μπαζίνης 4, Παπαδημητρίου 2, Λαμπρόπουλος 25(2), Τσολακόπουλος 3, Βογιατζόγλου 1, Τσουμάλης, Παναγιώτου 9, Παπαδόπουλος.

,20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 09/03/2020 00:00 ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 16/03/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 23/03/2020 00:00 ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΛ.
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 30/03/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 – 0

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 06/04/2020 00:00 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥ
ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 13/04/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 0 – 0

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 27/04/2020 00:00 Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΛ.
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΣΚΑ
23/9/2019
Α.Ο.Πεύκης – Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων 87-67 (49-36)
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Φασόλης
Α.Ο.Πεύκης (Δεσποτάκης – Μεντινιάν): Χριστόδουλος 10, Καραθανασόπουλος 8(2), Αποστολίδης 21(1), Κυριακόπουλος 5(1), Κορκοσούρας 11(1), Φιλιππόπουλος 13, Υφαντής 3(1), Δριγκόγιας 2, Καφαντάρης 5(1), Κορρές 9(1), Ανδρουλάκης, Μονεμβασιώτης.
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Καλλούδας 8(2), Τσίρος 2, Πλέστης 10, Πανταζής 6, Κυριαζής 7, Σουλιώτης 2, Χατζής, Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(1), Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινίδης 16(4), Υφαντής 3(1), Κόντος.[/vc_column_text][vc_gallery interval=”3″ images=”3314,3329,3326″ img_size=”large”][vc_gallery interval=”3″ images=”3328,3324,3323″ img_size=”large”][vc_gallery interval=”3″ images=”3322,3317,3316″ img_size=”large”][vc_gallery interval=”3″ images=”3318,3320,3319″ img_size=”large”][vc_gallery interval=”3″ images=”3315,3321″ img_size=”large”][/vc_column][/vc_row]

START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH