#4 Καλούδας Λάμπρος 28(1991) 1.80 G. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#5 Τσίρος Παναγιώτης 36(1983) 1.82 P.M. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 3η χρονιά
#6 Γιαννάκης Κυριάκος 38(1981) 1.90 G. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#7 Παπακωνσταντίνου Μάρκος 26(1993) 1.85 G. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#8 Ατζαμόγλου Χάρης 31(1988) 1.88 G. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#9 Πανταζής Νίκος 23(1996) 1.96 G. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 2η χρονιά
#10 Σουλιώτης Κώστας 23(1996) 2.00 P.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 2η χρονιά
#11 Παπαγιαννάκος Αλέξανδρος 34(1985) 2.02 P.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 6η χρονιά
#12 Μπαλόπητος Γιώργος 37(1982) 1.91 P.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 3η χρονιά
#13 Βλάχος Νίκος 44(1975) 2.03 P.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 7η χρονιά
#14 Κεσκινίδης Χρήστος 27(1992) 1.98 P.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#15 Σιδέρης Βαγγέλης 23(1996) 1.97 S.F Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 2η χρονιά
#16 Πλέστης Πέτρος 27(1992) 1.90 S.F ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
#17 Κυριαζής Μιχάλης 19(2000) 1.80 P.M. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 4η χρονιά
#18 Χατζής Παναγιώτης 20(1999) 1.92 S.F. Ο.ΚΑ.Μ 3η χρονιά
#19 Υφαντής Αποστόλης 20(1999) 1.92 G. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
#20 Κοντός Ορφέας 19(2000) 1.93 G. ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ

Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020

ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ.
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 30/09/2019 00:00 ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 82 – 63

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 24-19, 46-34, 71-45, 82-63
Διαιτητές: ΖΑΚΕΣΤΙΔΗΣ, ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΛΗΣ

ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ (ΔΕΣΠΟΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΕΡΤΙΝΙΑΝ): ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5(1), ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18 (4), ΚΟΡΚΟΣΟΥΡΑΣ 6, ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 21 (2), ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 9 (1), ΔΡΙΚΟΓΙΑΣ 5, ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ, ΚΟΡΡΕΣ 8 (2), ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 10 (2), ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 7, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 7 (1), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 6, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 5, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 4, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 13 (1), ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 3 (1), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 6, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 9, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1.

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 07/10/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 55-60
Διαιτητές: Πόντας – Τσάτσης – Βελέντζας
13-14, 12-10, 16-19, 14-17

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος) Καλούδας 3, Τσίρος 6(2), Γιαννάκης 2, Πανταζής 4, Κυριαζής 4, Σουλιώτης 8(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(2), Βλάχος 7(1), Κεσκινίδης 4, Πλέστης 8, Χατζής, Κοντός.
Γ.Σ.Ηλιούπολης: Σαββάτης – Μαγουλάς) Σπανός 13(4), Περαντωνάκης, Βάβουλας 2, Τσαγκαρούλης 5, Κουντούρης , Μιχαηλίδης 13(3), Δαμίγος 8, Κώστας, Γκιζέλης, Πουλής 12(1), Καρακώστας, Παναγόπουλος 7.

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΔΕ 14/10/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 0

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 21/10/2019 00:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΔΕ  ΔΕ 04/11/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 52 – 66

Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-13, 36-35, 46-50, 52-66
Διαιτητές: ΓΡΙΒΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 8, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 3, ΑΤΖΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 6, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 9, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 9, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ 6, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 7, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 2, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 2, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ.
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ (ΚΟΥΜΑΡΑΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ): ΛΙΑΠΟΥΡΗΣ 4, ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 8, ΜΠΑΝΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 14 (2), ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 10 (2), ΜΑΓΚΟΣ, ΚΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΣ, ΜΠΙΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4, ΛΙΤΣΟΣ 5, ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ 15 (2), ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 3 (1), ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ 3 (1).

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 11/11/2019 00:00 ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟ Α
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: 64-60
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 11-21, 33-30, 49-47, 64-60
Διαιτητές: ΜΗΛΑΠΙΔΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ, ΖΙΩΓΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ-ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ): ΤΡΙΠΟΔΑΚΗΣ 18 (1), ΖΙΩΓΑΣ, ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ 4, ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ 5 (1), ΜΠΑΖΙΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 6, ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7 (1), ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6, ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ 5 (1), ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 2, ΤΖΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ 10 (1).
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ): ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ 11 (2), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 6 (1), ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 8 (1), ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 12, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 13 (2), ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1, ΠΛΕΣΤΗΣ-ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 6, ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ 3, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΣ.

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 18/11/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0 – 0

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 25/11/2019 00:00 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 02/12/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. 0 – 0

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 09/12/2019 00:00 ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΚΛ.
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΔΕ 16/12/2019 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 – 0

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 23/12/2019 00:00 ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ.

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 13/01/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 – 0

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 20/01/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 0 – 0

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 27/01/2020 00:00 ΜΙΧ.ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ  ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 03/02/2020 00:00 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 10/02/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 0 – 0

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 17/02/2020 00:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 24/02/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0 – 0

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 09/03/2020 00:00 ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 16/03/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 23/03/2020 00:00 ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΛ.
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 30/03/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 – 0

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 06/04/2020 00:00 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥ
ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 13/04/2020 00:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 0 – 0

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΕ 27/04/2020 00:00 Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΛ.
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 – 0

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΣΚΑ
23/9/2019
Α.Ο.Πεύκης – Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων 87-67 (49-36)
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Φασόλης
Α.Ο.Πεύκης (Δεσποτάκης – Μεντινιάν): Χριστόδουλος 10, Καραθανασόπουλος 8(2), Αποστολίδης 21(1), Κυριακόπουλος 5(1), Κορκοσούρας 11(1), Φιλιππόπουλος 13, Υφαντής 3(1), Δριγκόγιας 2, Καφαντάρης 5(1), Κορρές 9(1), Ανδρουλάκης, Μονεμβασιώτης.
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Χασιώτης – Αθανασόπουλος): Καλλούδας 8(2), Τσίρος 2, Πλέστης 10, Πανταζής 6, Κυριαζής 7, Σουλιώτης 2, Χατζής, Παπακωνσταντίνου 9(1), Βλάχος 4, Κεσκινίδης 16(4), Υφαντής 3(1), Κόντος.

START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH